200 Matching Service Providers
Additional providers are available. Please narrow your search by entering a more specific search term or including a zip code.
Beaver County Bureau of Elections
Beaver County Courthouse - Elections and Voter Information
Maintains and controls all activities relating to voter registration and elections. Processes voter registration forms, prepares all supplies and voting equipment for elections, and schedules all activities necessary before, during, and after Election Day.
810 Third Street
First Floor
Beaver, PA 15009
Eligibility: Residents of Beaver County
Hours: Monday through Friday, 8:30am to 4:30pm
Allegheny County Elections Division
Administrative Headquarters - Poll Worker Recruitment Information
Provides qualified individuals with temporary employment as Election Day poll workers, also called Election Officers.
542 Forbes Avenue
Room 312
Pittsburgh, PA 15219
Eligibility: Candidates must be:

A) Registered to vote in Allegheny County Able to perform the duties of the office in a non-partisan fashion

B) Election Officers may NOT: Hold, or within two months have held, any public office, appointment, or employment in or under the government of the United States, Pennsylvania, Allegheny County or any municipality Be a candidate running for a public office on the ballot in that district, except for Judge or Inspector of Election
Hours: Office Hours: Monday through Friday, 8:30am to 4:30pm

Election Day Work Hours: 6:00am to approximately 9:00pm
Indiana County Government
Indiana County Courthouse - Elections and Voter Registration
Provides information and assistance with voter registration and election details.
825 Philadelphia Street
Indiana, PA 15701
Eligibility: Call or visit website for information
Hours: Monday through Friday, 8:30am to 4:00pm

Website available 24/7
United States Congress
United States Capitol - Find Your Representatives and Senators
Maintains website that allows members of the public to search for their Representatives' and Senators' contact information.
Eligibility: No restrictions or limitations
Hours: Website available 24/7. Office Hours of specific legislators vary.
Washington County Government
Washington County Courthouse - Courthouse
Provides general information regarding the following: Marriage License, Recording of Deeds, Register of Wills, Voter Registration, Elections, Waste, Tax Assessments, Dog License, Passports, Prothonatary, Clerk of Courts, Probation, Court, District Attorney.
1 South Main Street
Washington, PA 15301
Eligibility: Washington County Residents
Hours: Monday through Friday, 8:30am to 5:00pm
Westmoreland County Government
Westmoreland County Courthouse - Elections/Voter Registration
Provides election forms, results, and additional resources such as voter registration and county elections.
2 North Main Street
Greensburg, PA 15601
Eligibility: Call for information
Hours: Monday through Friday, 8:30am to 4:00pm
Cambria County Government
Ebensburg - Election and Voter Registration
Registers voters, provides information on voting places and supplies for elections, supervises the official count of votes cast, and prepares the ballot.
200 South Center Street
Ebensburg, PA 15931
Eligibility: Residents of Cambria County
Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 4:00pm
Fayette County Bureau of Elections
Election Information and Voter Registration
Conducts the Primary and General elections and the Voter Registration process.
2 Westt Main Street
Uniontown, PA 15401
Eligibility: Individuals who are seeking election information and registration.
Hours: Monday through Friday, 8:00am to 4:30pm
Mifflin-Juniata Regional Services Corporation
Yeagertown - Information and Referral Program
Provides individuals with confidential and free advocacy, information, and assistance to maximize independence and quality of life. Offers information about local services and provides assistance in obtaining access to those services. Assists with services including AARP, PACE, rent rebates, tax credits, and prescription assistance.
25 Rothermel Drive
Yeagertown, PA 17099
Eligibility: Medicaid and Medicare enrollies
Hours: Monday through Friday, 8:00am to 4:00pm
Pennsylvania Department of Revenue
PA Department of Revenue Harrisburg District Office - Property Tax/Rent Rebate Program
Runs the Property Tax/Rent Rebate program. Sets the maximum standard rebate at $650, but supplemental rebates for qualifying homeowners can boost rebates to $975.
1131 Strawberry Square
Lobby, First Floor
Harrisburg, PA 17128
Eligibility: Pennsylvania homeowners and renters who meet the following criteria:
A) Age 65 and older
B) Widows and widowers age 50 and older
C) People with disabilities age 18 and older (permanently disabled during all or part of the claim year)
D) Meet income limit eligibility. The income limit is $35,000 a year for homeowners and $15,000 annually for renters, and half of Social Security income is excluded.
Hours: Call for information
Pennsylvania Department of Revenue
PA Department of Revenue Reading District Office - Property Tax/Rent Rebate Program
Runs the Property Tax/Rent Rebate program. Sets the maximum standard rebate at $650, but supplemental rebates for qualifying homeowners can boost rebates to $975.
625 Cherry Street
Suite 239
Reading, PA 19602
Eligibility: Pennsylvania homeowners and renters who meet the following criteria:
A) Age 65 and older
B) Widows and widowers age 50 and older
C) People with disabilities age 18 and older (permanently disabled during all or part of the claim year)
D) Meet income limit eligibility. The income limit is $35,000 a year for homeowners and $15,000 annually for renters, and half of Social Security income is excluded.
Hours: Call for information
Pennsylvania Department of Revenue
PA Department of Revenue Allentown District Office - Property Tax/Rent Rebate Program
Runs the Property Tax/Rent Rebate program. Sets the maximum standard rebate at $650, but supplemental rebates for qualifying homeowners can boost rebates to $975.
555 Union Boulevard
Suite 6
Allentown, PA 18109
Eligibility: Pennsylvania homeowners and renters who meet the following criteria:
A) Age 65 and older
B) Widows and widowers age 50 and older
C) People with disabilities age 18 and older (permanently disabled during all or part of the claim year)
D) Meet income limit eligibility. The income limit is $35,000 a year for homeowners and $15,000 annually for renters, and half of Social Security income is excluded.
Hours: Call for information
Pennsylvania Department of Revenue
PA Department of Revenue Erie District Office - Property Tax/Rent Rebate Program
Runs the Property Tax/Rent Rebate program. Sets the maximum standard rebate at $650, but supplemental rebates for qualifying homeowners can boost rebates to $975.
448 West 11th Street
Erie, PA 16501
Eligibility: Pennsylvania homeowners and renters who meet the following criteria:
A) Age 65 and older
B) Widows and widowers age 50 and older
C) People with disabilities age 18 and older (permanently disabled during all or part of the claim year)
D) Meet income limit eligibility. The income limit is $35,000 a year for homeowners and $15,000 annually for renters, and half of Social Security income is excluded.
Hours: Call for information
Pennsylvania Department of Revenue
PA Department of Revenue Philadelphia - Northeast District Office - Property Tax/Rent Rebate Program
Runs the Property Tax/Rent Rebate program. Sets the maximum standard rebate at $650, but supplemental rebates for qualifying homeowners can boost rebates to $975.
3240 Red Lion Road
Academy Plaza Shopping Center
Philadelphia, PA 19114
Eligibility: Pennsylvania homeowners and renters who meet the following criteria:
A) Age 65 and older
B) Widows and widowers age 50 and older
C) People with disabilities age 18 and older (permanently disabled during all or part of the claim year)
D) Meet income limit eligibility. The income limit is $35,000 a year for homeowners and $15,000 annually for renters, and half of Social Security income is excluded.
Hours: Call for information
Pennsylvania Department of Revenue
PA Department of Revenue Scranton District Office - Property Tax/Rent Rebate Program
Runs the Property Tax/Rent Rebate program. Sets the maximum standard rebate at $650, but supplemental rebates for qualifying homeowners can boost rebates to $975.
207 Wyoming Avenue
Room 207, Bank Towers
Scranton, PA 18503
Eligibility: Pennsylvania homeowners and renters who meet the following criteria:
A) Age 65 and older
B) Widows and widowers age 50 and older
C) People with disabilities age 18 and older (permanently disabled during all or part of the claim year)
D) Meet income limit eligibility. The income limit is $35,000 a year for homeowners and $15,000 annually for renters, and half of Social Security income is excluded.
Hours: Call for information
Pennsylvania Department of Revenue
PA Department of Revenue Pittsburgh - Greentree District Office - Property Tax/Rent Rebate Program
Runs the Property Tax/Rent Rebate program. Sets the maximum standard rebate at $650, but supplemental rebates for qualifying homeowners can boost rebates to $975.
875 Greentree Road
11 Parkway Center Suite 175
Pittsburgh, PA 15220
Eligibility: Pennsylvania homeowners and renters who meet the following criteria:
A) Age 65 and older
B) Widows and widowers age 50 and older
C) People with disabilities age 18 and older (permanently disabled during all or part of the claim year)
D) Meet income limit eligibility. The income limit is $35,000 a year for homeowners and $15,000 annually for renters, and half of Social Security income is excluded.
Hours: Call for information
Pennsylvania Department of Revenue
PA Department of Revenue Pittsburgh - Downtown District Office - Property Tax/Rent Rebate Program
Runs the Property Tax/Rent Rebate program. Sets the maximum standard rebate at $650, but supplemental rebates for qualifying homeowners can boost rebates to $975.
411 Seventh Avenue
Room 420
Pittsburgh, PA 15219
Eligibility: Pennsylvania homeowners and renters who meet the following criteria:
A) Age 65 and older
B) Widows and widowers age 50 and older
C) People with disabilities age 18 and older (permanently disabled during all or part of the claim year)
D) Meet income limit eligibility. The income limit is $35,000 a year for homeowners and $15,000 annually for renters, and half of Social Security income is excluded.
Hours: Call for information
Pennsylvania Department of Revenue
PA Department of Revenue Philadelphia - Center City District Office - Property Tax/Rent Rebate Program
Runs the Property Tax/Rent Rebate program. Sets the maximum standard rebate at $650, but supplemental rebates for qualifying homeowners can boost rebates to $975.
110 North 8th Street
Suite 204A
Philadelphia, PA 19107
Eligibility: Pennsylvania homeowners and renters who meet the following criteria:
A) Age 65 and older
B) Widows and widowers age 50 and older
C) People with disabilities age 18 and older (permanently disabled during all or part of the claim year)
D) Meet income limit eligibility. The income limit is $35,000 a year for homeowners and $15,000 annually for renters, and half of Social Security income is excluded.
Hours: Call for information
City of Altoona Government and Mayor's Office
Mayor's Office
Contact information for the Mayor's Office
1301 Twelfth Street
Suite 100
Altoona, PA 16601
Hours: Monday through Friday, 8:30am to 4:30pm
Berks Encore
Strausstown - Information and Referral
Helps with obtaining produce vouchers, completing rent and property tax rebates and applying for LIHEAP (fuel assistance).
44 East Avenue
Strausstown, PA 19559
Eligibility: Adults age 50 and older
Hours: Monday through Friday, 8:00am to 3:00pm
Berks Encore
Mifflin - Information and Referral
Helps with obtaining produce vouchers, completing rent and property tax rebates and applying for LIHEAP (fuel assistance).
30 Liberty Street
Shillington, PA 19607
Eligibility: Adults age 50 and older
Hours: Monday through Friday, 7:30am to 2:30pm
Berks Encore
Reading - Information and Referral
Helps with obtaining produce vouchers, completing rent and property tax rebates and applying for LIHEAP (fuel assistance).
40 North Ninth Street
Reading, PA 19601
Eligibility: Adults age 50 and older
Hours: Monday through Friday, 8:00am to 4:00pm
Berks Encore
Wernersville - Information and Referral
Helps with obtaining produce vouchers, completing rent and property tax rebates and applying for LIHEAP (fuel assistance).
Brenner Building #5
Wernersville State Hospital
Wernersville, PA 19565
Eligibility: Adults age 50 and older
Hours: Monday through Friday, 8:00am to 3:00pm
Berks Encore
Douglassville - Information and Referral
Helps with obtaining produce vouchers, completing rent and property tax rebates and applying for LIHEAP (fuel assistance).
2144 Weavertown Road
Douglassville, PA 19518
Eligibility: Adults age 50 and older
Hours: Monday through Friday, 8:00am to 3:00pm
Berks Encore
Fleetwood - Information and Referral
Helps with obtaining produce vouchers, completing rent and property tax rebates and applying for LIHEAP (fuel assistance).
14432 Kutztown Road
Fleetwood, PA 19522
Eligibility: Adults age 50 and older
Hours: Monday through Friday, 8:00am to 3:00pm
Representative Steve Samuelson
Harrisburg - State Representative
State Representative serving the 135th legislative district
Staff may:
- Provide all Pennsylvania Government State Forms
- Copies of Birth and Death Certificates
- Assist with Motor Vehicle Problems
- Copies and Analysis of all State Legislation
- Information on Unemployment Claims
- Information on all PA State Departments
- Help with PA State Tax Forms
- Complaint Forms for Local Police
- Complaint Forms for Consumer Complaints
- Information on Tuition Assist Program
- Help with PACE Forms
- Help with Property Tax Rebate Forms
- Provide PHEAA Forms
- Provide Voter Registration and Absentee Ballots Forms
34 East Wing
Harrisburg, PA 17120
Eligibility: Residents of the 135th legislative district
Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 5:00pm
AARP Pennsylvania Office
Tax Assistance
Assists with completion of federal and state income tax, property tax, or rent rebate tax forms with proof of rent and property tax payments (February-April).
30 North Third Street
Suite 750
Harrisburg, PA 17101
Eligibility: Adults age 50 years and older with tax forms, W-2, and proof of rent and
property tax payments (February-April)
Hours: Call for information
AARP Pennsylvania Office
AARP- Tax Aide - York County - Tax Assistance Services
Assistance with completion of federal and state income tax, property tax or rent rebate tax forms with proof of rent and property tax payments (February-April).
Eligibility: Adults age 50 and older with tax forms, W-2 and records
Hours: Call for information
Lebanon County Government Offices
Lebanon County Municipal Building - County Government Offices
Administers Lebanon County programs and services. Offers voter registration and election information.
400 South 8th Street
Lebanon, PA 17042
Eligibility: Residents of Lebanon County
Hours: Monday through Friday, 8:30am to 4:30pm
Senator Ryan Aument
Lititz - State Senator
Serves as the State Senator for the 36th Senatorial District. Provides state reports; applications for PA birth and death certificates; PA child abuse and criminal history clearances; tax and property forms; guides to rights for seniors; applications for PACE/PACENET; PA driver's manuals and transportation maps; applications for voting; financial aid forms; Bureau of Consumer Protection forms; PA Corporation Bureau forms; and notary services.
301 East Main Street
Lititz, PA 17543
Eligibility: Residents of the 36th Senatorial District
Hours: Irregular - call for details.
Pennsylvania Department of Labor and Industry
Unemployment Compensation Service Centers - Unemployment Compensation Service
**NOTES**
Click here for Coronavirus Information

Due to increased volume of inquiries, email is the recommend form of communication: uchelp@pa.gov or UC Live Chat on website

Unemployment Compensation (UC) is a program that provides income if you lose your job through no fault of your own. If you qualify, you will receive money for a limited time while you look for another job. To be covered by the UC program, you must be a worker who performed services covered by the UC Law for an employer that is required by law, or elects to pay into the UC Fund.
651 Boas Street
not a physical location office location
Harrisburg, PA 17121
Blair Senior Services
Altoona - Rent Rebate/Tax Credit Information
Helps low-income individuals who are unable to complete their taxes but can't afford to hire a paid tax preparer.
1320 12th Avenue
Altoona, PA 16601
Hours: Monday through Friday, 8:00am to 4:00pm. Assistance is provided by
appointment
Pennsylvania Department of State
Pennsylvania Department of State - VotesPA - Polling and Voting Information
Provides information on voting deadlines, polling places, and more. Voters will be asked but NOT required to show ID on election day.
North 3rd and State Street
Harrisburg, PA 17120
Eligibility: No limitations or restrictions
Hours: Polls are open 7:00am to 8:00pm
Pennsylvania Elected Officials and Government Offices
Municipal, Township and Magistrate Information for Franklin County - Municipal, Township And Magistrate Information
Use this record to locate the appropriate municipal, township and/or magistrate offices within FRANKLIN COUNTY.
Please, either click on the website link or cut and paste it into your browser.

  • List and information for municipal, borough and township offices: Click Here
    OR website address to copy & paste: https://www.franklincountypa.gov/index.php?section=about_municipalities. Use the LINK to locate township contact informaton to REPORT POST DISASTER CLEAN UP needs.

    • List and information for magistrate offices: Click Here

      OR website address to copy & paste: https://www.franklincountypa.gov/index.php?section=magisterial-district-judges_magisterial_district_court_locations



      Magisterial District Judges handle all traffic
  • 340 North Second Street
    Chambersburg, PA 17201
    Hours: Monday through Friday 8:30am to 4:00pm with a break for lunch
    Pennsylvania Elected Officials and Government Offices
    South Central Pennsylvania Elected Local Officials - Mayor And County Commissioners Information
    Please, use the following websites to obtain the most accurate contact information regarding elected LOCAL officials.

  • For LOCAL Offices and Officials in: (Please, copy and paste link into browser.)

  • 501 North 3rd Street
    State Capitol Building
    Harrisburg, PA 17120
    Pennsylvania Elected Officials and Government Offices
    Pennsylvania Elected National and Federal Officials - Pennsylvania Elected Officials
    NOTE as of March 12, 2020 House and Senate offices are closed to the public in an effort to prevent the spread of the coronavirus. Most officials may still be reached by phone and some are scheduling appointments for urgent matters. Please, use the links below to obtain your local information.

    Please, use the following websites to obtain the most accurate contact information regarding national and federal elected officials.

  • Contact information for the PRESIDENT:
    Click Here to be Directed to the Site
    OR cut and paste web site: https://www.whitehouse.gov/contact/

    White House switchboard at 202-456-1414 or the comments line at 202-456-1111 during business hours

  • First Street, SE
    Washington, DC 20004
    Eligibility: Call for information
    Pennsylvania Elected Officials and Government Offices
    Municipal, Township and Magistrate Information for Huntingdon County - Municipal, Township And Magistrate Information
    Use this record to locate the appropriate municipal, township and/or magistrate offices within HUNTINGDON COUNTY.
    Please, either click on the website link or cut and paste it into your browser.

  • List and information for municipal, borough and township offices: Click Here
    OR website address to copy & paste: http://www.huntingdoncounty.net/Munic/Pages/Municipal-Websites-List.aspx

    • List and information for magistrate offices: Click Here
      OR website address to copy & paste: https://huntingdoncountycourt.net/mdj/

      . Use the LINK to locate township contact informaton to REPORT POST DISASTER CLEAN UP needs.
      Magisterial District Judges handle all traffic cases, minor criminal cases, civil cases, theft, disorderly conduct and landlord/tenet disputes involving amounts up to $12,000.
      The followin
  • 233 Penn Street
    Huntingdon County Administrative Buildin
    Huntingdon, PA 16652
    Hours: Monday through Friday 8:30am to 4:30pm with a lunch break
    Pennsylvania Elected Officials and Government Offices
    Municipal, Township and Magistrate Information for Cumberland County - Municipal, Township And Magistrate Information
    Use this record to locate the appropriate municipal, township and/or magistrate offices within CUMBERLAND COUNTY.
    Please, either click on the website link or cut and paste it into your browser.

  • List and information for municipal, borough and township offices: Click Here
    OR website address to copy & paste: https://www.ccpa.net/1900/Township-Borough-Elected-Officials. Use the LINK to locate township contact informaton to REPORT POST DISASTER CLEAN UP needs.

    • List and information for magistrate offices: Click Here
      OR website address to copy & paste: https://www.ccpa.net/1975/MDJ-Jurisdiction-by-Municipality


      Magisterial District Judges handle all traffic cases, minor criminal cases, civil cases, theft, disorderly conduct and landlord/tenet disputes involving amounts up to $12,000.
      Th
  • Administrative Offices
    1 Courthouse Square
    Carlisle, PA 17013
    Hours: Monday through Friday: 8:00am to 4:30pm
    Pennsylvania Elected Officials and Government Offices
    Municipal, Township and Magistrate Information for Mifflin County - Municipal, Township And Magistrate Information
    Use this record to locate the appropriate municipal, township and/or magistrate offices within MIFFLIN COUNTY
    Please, either click on the website link or cut and paste it into your browser.

  • List and information for municipal, borough and township offices:
    Click Here
    OR website address to copy & paste: http://www.co.mifflin.pa.us/Munic/Pages/default.aspx

    • List and information for magistrate offices: Click Here
      OR website address to copy & paste: http://www.co.mifflin.pa.us/dept/MDJ/Pages/default.aspx

      . Use the think to locate township contact informaton to REPORT POST DISASTER CLEAN UP needs.
      Magisterial District Judges handle all traffic cases, minor criminal cases, civil cases, theft, disorderly conduct and landlord/tenet disputes involving amounts up to $12,000.
      The following is a l
  • 20 North Wayne Street
    Mifflin County Administrative Building
    Lewistown, PA 17044
    Hours: Monday through Friday 8:00am to 4:30pm with a lunch break
    Pennsylvania Elected Officials and Government Offices
    Municipal, Township and Magistrate Information for Juniata County - Municipal, Township And Magistrate Information
    Use this record to locate the appropriate municipal, township and/or magistrate offices within JUNIATA COUNTY.
    Please, either click on the website link or cut and paste it into your browser.

  • List and information for municipal, borough and township offices:
    MIFFLINTOWN BOROUGH Click Here

    OR website address to copy & paste: http://www.mifflintownborough.com/Pages/Home.aspx



    WALKER TOWNSHIP Click Here

    OR website address to copy & paste: http://www.walkertownship.org/walkertwp/.
    • Use the LINKS to locate township contact informaton to REPORT POST DISASTER CLEAN UP needs.
    • List and information for magistrate offices: Click Here
      OR website address to copy & paste: https://www.juniataco.org/elected-officials/magisteri
  • 1 North Main Street
    Juniata County Administrative Building
    Miffintown, PA 17059
    Hours: Monday through Friday 8:00am to 4:30pm with a lunch break
    Pennsylvania Elected Officials and Government Offices
    Municipal, Township and Magistrate Information for Perry County - Municipal, Township And Magistrate Information
    Use this record to locate the appropriate municipal, township and/or magistrate offices within PERRY COUNTY.
    Please, either click on the website link or cut and paste it into your browser.

  • List and information for municipal, borough and township offices:
    Click Here
    OR website address to copy & paste: https://perryco.org/municipality-information/. Use the LINK to locate township contact informaton to REPORT POST DISASTER CLEAN UP needs.
    • List and information for magistrate offices: Click Here
      OR website address to copy & paste: https://perryco.org/departments/courts/

      Magisterial District Judges handle all traffic cases, minor criminal cases, civil cases, theft, disorderly conduct and landlord/tenet disputes involving amounts up to $12,000.
      The following is a list to direct you to the appropriate magistrate office for
  • 2 East Main Street
    Perry County Courthouse
    New Bloomfield, PA 17068
    Hours: Monday through Friday 8:00am to 4:30pm with a lunch break
    Pennsylvania Elected Officials and Government Offices
    Municipal, Township and Magistrate Information for Dauphin County - Municipal, Township And Magistrate Information
    Use this record to locate the appropriate municipal, township and/or magistrate offices within DAUPHIN COUNTY.

    Please, either click on the website link or cut and paste it into your browser.

  • List and information for municipal, borough and township offices: Click Here
    OR website address to copy & paste: http://www.dauphincounty.org/services/resources/municipalities.php

    . Use the LINK to locate township contact informaton to REPORT POST DISASTER CLEAN UP needs.
    • List and information for magistrate offices: Click Here
      OR website address to copy & paste: https://gis.dauphincounty.org/mdj/



      Magisterial District Judges handle all traffic cases, minor criminal cases, civil cases, theft, disorderly conduct and landlord/tenet disputes involving amounts up to $12,000.
      The following is a list to direct you t
  • 451 Mall Road
    Dauphin County Judicial Center
    Harrisburg, PA 17111
    Hours: Normal Office Hours: Monday through Friday 8:00am to 4:30pm
    Pennsylvania Elected Officials and Government Offices
    Municipal, Township and Magistrate Information for Fulton County - Municipal, Township And Magistrate Information
    Use this record to locate the appropriate municipal, township and/or magistrate offices within FULTON COUNTY.
    Please, either click on the website link or cut and paste it into your browser.

  • List and information for municipal, borough and township offices: Click Here
    OR website address to copy & paste: https://www.co.fulton.pa.us/municipalities.php

    • List and information for magistrate offices: Click Here
      OR website address to copy & paste: https://www.co.fulton.pa.us/mdjs.php . Use the LINK to locate township contact informaton to REPORT POST DISASTER CLEAN UP needs.


      Magisterial District Judges handle all traffic cases, minor criminal cases, civil cases, theft, disorderly conduct and landlord/tenet disputes involving amounts up to $12,000.


      The following is a list to direct you to the appropriate magistrate office for
  • 116 West Market Street, Suite 203
    Fulton County Administrative Building
    Mc Connellsburg, PA 17233
    Hours: Monday through Friday 8:00am to 4:30pm with a lunch break
    Pennsylvania Elected Officials and Government Offices
    Municipal, Township and Magistrate Information for Adams County - Municipal, Township And Magistrate Information
    Use this record to locate the appropriate municipal, township and/or magistrate offices within ADAMS COUNTY.
    Please, either click on the website link or cut and paste it into your browser.

  • List and information for municipal, borough and township offices: Click Here
    OR website address to copy & paste: http://www.adamscounty.us/Munic/Pages/default.aspx

    . Use the LINK to locate township contact informaton to REPORT POST DISASTER CLEAN UP needs.

    • List and information for magistrate offices: Click Here
      OR website address to copy & paste: http://www.adamscounty.us/Dept/CourtofCommonPleas/Pages/MagisterialDistrictJudges.aspx

      Magisterial District Judges handle all traffic cases, minor criminal cases, civil cases, theft, disorderly conduct and landlord/tenet disputes involvi
  • Administrative Offices
    117 Baltimore Street
    Gettysburg, PA 17325
    Hours: Monday through Friday: 8:00am to 4:30pm
    Pennsylvania Elected Officials and Government Offices
    Municipal, Township and Magistrate Information for York County - Municipal, Township And Magistrate Information
    Use this record to locate the appropriate municipal, township and/or magistrate offices within York County.
    Please, either click on the website link or cut and paste it into your browser.


  • List and information for municipal, borough and township offices: Click Here

    OR website address to copy & paste: https://yorkcountypa.gov/about-york-county/boroughs-townships.html


    • List and information for magistrate offices: Click Here

      OR website address to copy & paste: https://yorkcountypa.gov/courts-criminal-justice/district-courts-mdj.html



      Magisterial District Judges handle all traffic cases, minor criminal cases, civil cases, theft, disorderly conduct and landlord/tenet disputes involving amounts up to $12,000.

      The following is a list to direct you to the approp
  • Administrative Offices
    28 East Market Street
    York, PA 17401
    Hours: Normal office hours are usually between 9:00am and 4:30pm with a
    lunchtime break taken
    Unified Judicial System of Pennsylvania
    Unified Judicial System of Pennsylvania, Administrative Office of Pennsylvania Courts - Legal System
    Provides information about How the Courts Operate, History of the Pennsylvania Judicial System, and How Judges are Elected.
    601 Commonwealth Avenue
    Suite 1500
    Harrisburg, PA 17106
    Eligibility: No limitations or restrictions
    Hours: Visit website
    Judicial Conduct Board of Pennsylvania
    Harrisburg - Judicial Complaints
    Investigates allegations of ethical misconduct against Pennsylvania judges. If necessary, the Board prepares and brings cases against judges who are accused of unethical actions.
    601 Commonwealth Avenue, Suite 3500
    Harrisburg, PA 17120
    Eligibility: No limitations or restrictions
    Hours: Irregular - call for details.
    League of Women Voters of Pennsylvania
    Citizen Information Center
    Provides telephone information and names and addresses of government officials; PA legislative bills, laws, constitution, taxes, courts, elections, laws and dates
    Eligibility: No limitations or restrictions
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 8:30am to 4:30pm
    Representative Ismail Smith-Wade-El
    Lancaster - State Representative
    State Representative serving the 49th Legislative District
    Staff may assist with:
    - Penn DOT issues
    - PACE Applications
    - Property Tax/Rent Rebate Information
    - Voter Registration/Absentee Ballot
    - PA publications
    - Birth/Death certificates
    - Arranging tours of the State Capitol

    Capitol Office:
    103A East Wing
    PO Box 202049
    Harrisburg PA 17120
    150 East King Street
    Suite B
    Lancaster, PA 17602
    Eligibility: Services available to constituents from the 49th Legislative District
    Hours: TBD
    Perry County Courthouse
    Courthouse
    Provides general information regarding the following: Marriage License, Recording of Deeds, Register of Wills, Voter Registration, Elections, Waste, Tax Assessments, Dog License, Passports, Prothonotary, Clerk of Courts, Probation, Court, and District Attorney
    2 East Main Street
    New Bloomfield, PA 17068
    Eligibility: No limitations or restrictions
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 8:00am to 4:00pm
    Benefits Data Trust, Public Benefits Assistance
    Philadelphia - PA Benefits Center
    Assists with submitting applications for SNAP (Supplemental Nutrition Assistance Program); Senior Food Box Program; LIS (Low Income Subsidy); LIHEAP (Low Income Home Energy Assistance Program); PTRR (Property Tax & Rent Rebate); Medicaid Recertification; Medicare Savings Program (MSP); CHIP (Children’s Health Insurance Program); and CCIS (Child Care Subsidy). If residing in Philadelphia, referrals offered for additional city-based public benefits.
    Eligibility: Residents of Pennsylvania
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 5:00pm
    Pennsylvania Department of Human Services
    Lehigh County Assistance Office - Medical Assistance / Medicaid
    Medical Assistance, also known as Medicaid, pays for health care services for eligible individuals.
    555 Union Boulevard
    Allentown, PA 18109
    Eligibility: Click here to see eligibility information for this program
    Hours: Monday - Friday 7:30am - 5pm
    Union City Family Support Center
    Property Tax / Rent Rebate Program
    Assists applicants in filling out their form and make copies of the required documentation needed to be mailed in.
    38 North Main Street
    Union City, PA 16438
    Eligibility: The program benefits income-eligible applicants age 65 or older; widows /
    widowers age 50 and older; and people with disabilities age 18 and
    older
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 8:00am to 4:00pm Call for more information.
    United Way of the Titusville Region
    Property Tax/Rent Rebate
    Offers PA Property Tax/Rent Rebate information and application process assistance.
    208 West Spring Street
    Titusville, PA 16354
    Eligibility: Pennsylvanians age 65 and older; widows and widowers age 50 and older; and people with disabilities age 18 and older. Income limit is $45,000 annually with half of Social Security income excluded. Spouses, personal representatives or estates may also file rebate claims on behalf of claimants who lived at least one day in the year filing and meet all other eligibility criteria.
    Hours: Monday through Thursday, 8:30am to 4:00pm; Friday, 8:30am to 1:30pm
    Representative Steven Mentzer
    Lancaster - State Representative
    State Representative serving the 97th Legislative District
    Staff may assist with:
    - Penn DOT Issues
    - PACE applications
    - Property Tax/Rent Rebates
    - Voter Registration/Absentee Ballot
    - PA publications
    - Birth/Death certificates
    - Arranging tours of the State Capitol
    852 Village Road
    Lancaster, PA 17602
    Eligibility: No limitations
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 4:30pm
    Representative P Michael Sturla
    Lancaster - State Representative
    State Representative serving the 96th Legislative District
    Staff may assist with:
    - Legislative updates
    - Car registrations, special tags and license applications
    - Information on financial assistance for higher education
    - Notary services
    - Unemployment compensation problems
    - Birth certificate applications
    - PA income tax problems
    - Problems with Department of Public Welfare
    - Complaints about utilities and the PUC
    - Consumer complaints
    - Literature: bills, regulations, statutes, PA maps, senior
    citizen information, etc.
    - Complaints about road conditions
    - Problems or questions about PennDOT
    - Tours of the Capitol
    - Handicapped plates and placards
    - PACE cards for seniors
    - Property tax/rent rebate
    - Any problem with State government
    The District covers all
    1560 Lititz Pike
    Suite 2
    Lancaster, PA 17601
    Eligibility: Services available to constituents from the 96th Legislative District
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 4:30pm
    Senator Scott Martin
    Harrisburg - State Senator
    State Senator serving the 13th Senatorial District
    Services provided by his staff include:
    - Legislative updates
    - Assistance with resolution of complaints pertaining to state service.
    - Obtain copies of House/Senate Bills and Laws
    - Can expedite obtaining Birth/Death Certificates
    - Notary services
    - Distribution of applications for those wishing to become a notary public
    - Information about and referral to appropriate services
    501 N 3rd Street
    Room 281
    Harrisburg, PA 17120
    Eligibility: Residents of the 13th District
    Hours: Varies
    Senator Scott Martin
    Strasburg - State Senator
    State Senator serving the 13th Senatorial District
    Services provided by his staff include:
    - Legislative updates
    - Assistance with resolution of complaints pertaining to state service.
    - Obtain copies of House/Senate Bills and Laws
    - Can expedite obtaining Birth/Death Certificates
    - Notary services
    - Distribution of applications for those wishing to become a notary public
    - Information about and referral to appropriate services
    135 East Main Street
    Suite 1A
    Strasburg, PA 17579
    Eligibility: Residents of the 13th District
    Hours: Varies
    Representative Milou Mackenzie
    Bethlehem - State Representative
    State representative prodividing assistance with PACE applications, property tax/rent rebate, PA publications, maps, and other state programs.
    1425 Mountain Drive
    Bethlehem, PA 18015
    Eligibility: Residents in the 131st legislative district
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 5:00pm
    Representative Milou Mackenzie
    Red Hill - State Representative
    State representative prodividing assistance with PACE applications, property tax/rent rebate, PA publications, maps, and other state programs.
    56 West Fourth Street
    Red Hill, PA 18076
    Eligibility: Residents in the 131st legislative district
    Hours: By appointment only
    Franklin County Government
    Franklin County Area Agency on Aging - Aging Services
    Pennsylvania Medicare Education and Decision Insight, PA MEDI is a federally funded program administered through Area Agency on Aging and is designed specifically to help Pennsylvanian's on Medicare. Pennsylvania Medicare Education and Decision Insight, PA MEDI counselors answer questions about Medicare benefits and provide easy to understand information. Counselors are available to review and answer questions related to Medicare Advantage Plans, Medicare Supplement Plans, Medicaid, Medicare Appeals, financial assistance, and Medicare Prescription Drug Plans. Pennsylvania Medicare Education and Decision Insight, PA MEDI is a free unbiased resource for anyone who is Medicare eligible. One-on-one counseling sessions are held by certified volunteers committed to assisting beneficiaries with any Medicare questions or concerns. PA MEDI volunteers are also available for Medicare presentations and information sessions.
    600 Norland Avenue
    Suite 11
    Chambersburg, PA 17201
    Eligibility: Franklin County residents who are Medicare eligible regardless of age.
    Hours: Monday - Friday, 8:30 AM - 4:30 PM
    Senator David Argall
    Mahanoy - State Senator
    State Senator serving the 29th Senatorial District
    Services provided by his staff include:
    - Legislative updates
    - Assistance with resolution of complaints pertaining to state service.
    - Obtain copies of House/Senate Bills and Laws
    - Can expedite obtaining Birth/Death Certificates
    - Notary services
    - Distribution of applications for those wishing to become a notary public
    - Information about and referral to appropriate services
    1 West Centre Street
    Mahanoy City, PA 17948
    Eligibility: Residents of the 29th Senatorial District
    Hours: Varies
    Senator David Argall
    Harrisburg - State Senator
    State Senator serving the 29th Senatorial District
    Services provided by his staff include:
    - Legislative updates
    - Assistance with resolution of complaints pertaining to state service.
    - Obtain copies of House/Senate Bills and Laws
    - Can expedite obtaining Birth/Death Certificates
    - Notary services
    - Distribution of applications for those wishing to become a notary public
    - Information about and referral to appropriate services
    501 N 3rd Street
    Room 177
    Harrisburg, PA 17120
    Eligibility: Residents of the 29th Senatorial District
    Hours: Varies
    Senator David Argall
    Pottsville - State Senator
    State Senator serving the 29th Senatorial District
    Services provided by his staff include:
    - Legislative updates
    - Assistance with resolution of complaints pertaining to state service.
    - Obtain copies of House/Senate Bills and Laws
    - Can expedite obtaining Birth/Death Certificates
    - Notary services
    - Distribution of applications for those wishing to become a notary public
    - Information about and referral to appropriate services
    100 North Centre Street
    Pottsville, PA 17901
    Eligibility: Residents of the 29th Senatorial District
    Hours: Varies
    Senator David Argall
    Hazleton - State Senator
    State Senator serving the 29th Senatorial District
    Services provided by his staff include:
    - Legislative updates
    - Assistance with resolution of complaints pertaining to state service.
    - Obtain copies of House/Senate Bills and Laws
    - Can expedite obtaining Birth/Death Certificates
    - Notary services
    - Distribution of applications for those wishing to become a notary public
    - Information about and referral to appropriate services
    145 East Broad Street
    Hazleton, PA 18201
    Eligibility: Residents of the 29th Senatorial District
    Hours: Varies
    Senator David Argall
    Weissport - State Senator
    State Senator serving the 29th Senatorial District
    Services provided by his staff include:
    - Legislative updates
    - Assistance with resolution of complaints pertaining to state service.
    - Obtain copies of House/Senate Bills and Laws
    - Can expedite obtaining Birth/Death Certificates
    - Notary services
    - Distribution of applications for those wishing to become a notary public
    - Information about and referral to appropriate services
    204 B Bridge Street
    Weissport, PA 18235
    Eligibility: Residents of the 29th Senatorial District
    Hours: Varies
    Representative Tim Twardzik
    Frackville - State Representative
    State representative prodividing assistance with PACE applications, property tax/rent rebate, PA publications, maps, and other state programs.
    128 South Lehigh Avenue
    Frackville, PA 17931
    Eligibility: Residents of the 123rd Legislative District
    Hours: Monday though Friday, 9:30am to 4:00pm
    Congressman Lloyd Smucker
    Lancaster - Congressman
    Congressman serving the 11th Congressional District
    Information provided by his staff includes:
    - Legislative updates
    - Information about the federal government services (e.g. Social Security, IRS, Medicare, Veterans, Military, FHA, and Farmer's Home Admin. mortgages)
    - Requests for purchases of US flags
    - Military Academy appointments
    - White House tour tickets
    - COBRA laws
    - Information and Referral
    2270 Erin Court
    Lancaster, PA 17601
    Eligibility: Services available to constituents of the 11th Congressional District
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 8:30am to 4:30pm
    Congressman Lloyd Smucker
    Washington - Congressman
    Congressman serving the 11th Congressional District
    Information provided by his staff includes:
    - Legislative updates
    - Information about the federal government services (e.g. Social Security, IRS, Medicare, Veterans, Military, FHA, and Farmer's Home Admin. mortgages)
    - Requests for purchases of US flags
    - Military Academy appointments
    - White House tour tickets
    - COBRA laws
    - Information and Referral
    516 Cannon House Office Building
    Washington, DC 20515
    Eligibility: Services available to constituents of the 11th Congressional District
    Hours: Varies
    Congressman Lloyd Smucker
    Hanover - Congressman
    Congressman serving the 11th Congressional District
    Information provided by his staff includes:
    - Legislative updates
    - Information about the federal government services (e.g. Social Security, IRS, Medicare, Veterans, Military, FHA, and Farmer's Home Admin. mortgages)
    - Requests for purchases of US flags
    - Military Academy appointments
    - White House tour tickets
    - COBRA laws
    - Information and Referral
    118 Carlisle Street
    Hanover, PA 17331
    Eligibility: Services available to constituents of the 11th Congressional District
    Hours: Thursdays, 8:30 am to 4:30pm; By appointment
    Congressman Lloyd Smucker
    Red Lion - Congressman
    Congressman serving the 11th Congressional District
    Information provided by his staff includes:
    - Legislative updates
    - Information about the federal government services (e.g. Social Security, IRS, Medicare, Veterans, Military, FHA, and Farmer's Home Admin. mortgages)
    - Requests for purchases of US flags
    - Military Academy appointments
    - White House tour tickets
    - COBRA laws
    - Information and Referral
    100 Redco Avenue
    Red Lion, PA 17356
    Eligibility: Services available to constituents of the 11th Congressional District
    Hours: Wednesdays, 8:30am to 4:30pm
    Luzerne Intermediate Unit 18
    ELECT (Education Leading to Employment and Career Training)
    Offers a variety of services to help students stay in school, be an effective parent, and plan a productive future. The program offers:

    • Case management services and group sessions

    • Academic support

    • Gift card incentives for success in academics, attendance, goal achievement, etc.

    • Parenting and child development education

    • Assistance with applying for child care and employment

    • Information and referrals to community resources and summer activities

    368 Tioga Avenue
    Kingston, PA 18704
    Eligibility: * Expectant or parenting teen mothers and fathers

    * 21 years of age or younger

    * Participants must be enrolled in a school, cyber, or GED program
    Hours: Hours vary.
    Union County Government Center
    Union County Elections & Voter Registration - Elections & Voter Registration
    Responsible for conducting primary and all elections. Other functions include handing out petitions, and providing street lists, informing the electorate through advertised proclamations and notices of upcoming elections, maintaining the county's election records, establishing polling places and districts, and assisting the elector with questions about the election process, laws, and procedures.
    The Voter Registration Office is responsible for maintaining and updating approximately 23,000 active and inactive registered voters in Union County.
    155 North 15th. Street
    Lewisburg, PA 17837
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 8:00am to 4:30pm
    Representative Jamie Barton
    Harrisburg - State Representative
    State Representative serving the 124th Legislative District
    Staff may assist with:
    - Penn DOT Issues
    - PACE applications
    - Property Tax/Rent Rebates
    - Voter Registration/Absentee Ballot
    - PA publications, maps
    - Birth/Death certificates
    - Arranging tours of the State Capitol
    - Help cut through red tape in State government
    501 N 3rd Street
    Room B-14
    Harrisburg, PA 17120
    Eligibility: Serves residents in the 124th district
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:30am to 4:30pm
    Representative Jamie Barton
    Tamaqua - State Representative
    State Representative serving the 124th Legislative District
    Staff may assist with:
    - Penn DOT Issues
    - PACE applications
    - Property Tax/Rent Rebates
    - Voter Registration/Absentee Ballot
    - PA publications, maps
    - Birth/Death certificates
    - Arranging tours of the State Capitol
    - Help cut through red tape in State government
    202 East Broad Street
    Tamaqua, PA 18252
    Eligibility: Serves residents in the 124th district
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:30am to 4:00pm
    Representative Jamie Barton
    Hamburg - State Representative
    State Representative serving the 124th Legislative District
    Staff may assist with:
    - Penn DOT Issues
    - PACE applications
    - Property Tax/Rent Rebates
    - Voter Registration/Absentee Ballot
    - PA publications, maps
    - Birth/Death certificates
    - Arranging tours of the State Capitol
    - Help cut through red tape in State government
    61 N Third Street
    Hamburg, PA 19526
    Eligibility: Serves residents in the 124th district
    Hours: Monday, Wednesday, Friday, 9:30am to 4:00pm
    Representative Robert Freeman
    Easton - State Representative
    State Representative serving the 136th Legislative District
    Staff may:
    - Provide all Pennsylvania Government State Forms
    - Copies of Birth and Death Certificates
    - Assist with Motor Vehicle Problems
    - Copies and Analysis of all State Legislation
    - Information on Unemployment Claims
    - Information on all PA State Departments
    - Help with PA State Tax Forms
    - Complaint Forms for Local Police
    - Complaint Forms for Consumer Complaints
    - Information on Tuition Assist Program
    - Help with PACE Forms
    - Help with Property Tax Rebate Forms
    - Provide PHEAA Forms
    - Provide Voter Registration and Absentee Ballots Forms
    215 Northampton Street
    Easton, PA 18042
    Eligibility: Residents of the 136th legislative district
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 5:00pm
    Representative Robert Freeman
    Harrisburg - State Representative
    State Representative serving the 136th Legislative District
    Staff may:
    - Provide all Pennsylvania Government State Forms
    - Copies of Birth and Death Certificates
    - Assist with Motor Vehicle Problems
    - Copies and Analysis of all State Legislation
    - Information on Unemployment Claims
    - Information on all PA State Departments
    - Help with PA State Tax Forms
    - Complaint Forms for Local Police
    - Complaint Forms for Consumer Complaints
    - Information on Tuition Assist Program
    - Help with PACE Forms
    - Help with Property Tax Rebate Forms
    - Provide PHEAA Forms
    - Provide Voter Registration and Absentee Ballots Forms
    501 N 3rd Street
    207 K. Leroy Irvis Office Bldg.
    Harrisburg, PA 17120
    Eligibility: Residents of the 136th legislative district
    Hours: Varies
    Representative Robert Freeman
    Hellertown - State Representative
    State Representative serving the 136th Legislative District
    Staff may:
    - Provide all Pennsylvania Government State Forms
    - Copies of Birth and Death Certificates
    - Assist with Motor Vehicle Problems
    - Copies and Analysis of all State Legislation
    - Information on Unemployment Claims
    - Information on all PA State Departments
    - Help with PA State Tax Forms
    - Complaint Forms for Local Police
    - Complaint Forms for Consumer Complaints
    - Information on Tuition Assist Program
    - Help with PACE Forms
    - Help with Property Tax Rebate Forms
    - Provide PHEAA Forms
    - Provide Voter Registration and Absentee Ballots Forms
    685 Main Street
    Hellertown, PA 18055
    Eligibility: Residents of the 136th legislative district
    Hours: First Thursday of the month, 10:30am to 2:30pm
    Representative Doyle Heffley
    Harrisburg - State Representative
    State Representative serving the 122nd Legislative District
    Staff may assist with:
    - Penn DOT Issues
    - PACE applications
    - Property Tax/Rent Rebates
    - Voter Registration/Absentee Ballot
    - PA publications, maps
    - Birth/Death certificates
    - Arranging tours of the State Capitol
    - Help cut through red tape in State government
    218 Ryan Office Building
    Harrisburg, PA 17120
    Eligibility: Serving residents in the 122nd legislative district
    Hours: Varies, by appointment
    Representative Doyle Heffley
    Weissport - State Representative
    State Representative serving the 122nd Legislative District
    Staff may assist with:
    - Penn DOT Issues
    - PACE applications
    - Property Tax/Rent Rebates
    - Voter Registration/Absentee Ballot
    - PA publications, maps
    - Birth/Death certificates
    - Arranging tours of the State Capitol
    - Help cut through red tape in State government
    204B Bridge Street
    Weissport, PA 18235
    Eligibility: Serving residents in the 122nd legislative district
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 4:30ppm
    Representative Doyle Heffley
    Albrightsville - State Representative
    State Representative serving the 122nd Legislative District
    Staff may assist with:
    - Penn DOT Issues
    - PACE applications
    - Property Tax/Rent Rebates
    - Voter Registration/Absentee Ballot
    - PA publications, maps
    - Birth/Death certificates
    - Arranging tours of the State Capitol
    - Help cut through red tape in State government
    2681 State Route 903
    Unit 3
    Albrightsville, PA 18210
    Eligibility: Serving residents in the 122nd legislative district
    Hours: Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, 9:00am to 4:30pm
    Representative Doyle Heffley
    Lansford - State Representative
    State Representative serving the 122nd Legislative District
    Staff may assist with:
    - Penn DOT Issues
    - PACE applications
    - Property Tax/Rent Rebates
    - Voter Registration/Absentee Ballot
    - PA publications, maps
    - Birth/Death certificates
    - Arranging tours of the State Capitol
    - Help cut through red tape in State government
    3 W. Ridge Street
    Lansford, PA 18232
    Eligibility: Serving residents in the 122nd legislative district
    Hours: Wednesday, 10:00am to 2:00pm
    Representative Manuel Guzman
    Reading - State Representative
    State Representative serving the 127th Legislative District
    Staff may assist with:
    - Penn DOT Issues
    - PACE applications
    - Property Tax/Rent Rebates
    - Voter Registration/Absentee Ballot
    - PA publications, maps
    - Birth/Death certificates
    - Arranging tours of the State Capitol
    - Help cut through red tape in State government

    Additional office:
    115A East Wing
    PO Box 202127
    Harrisburg, PA 17120
    Phone- 717-787-3525
    Fax- 717-772-5401
    645 Penn Street
    Fourth Floor
    Reading, PA 19601
    Eligibility: Residents in the 127th district
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 8:30am to 4:30pm
    Representative Manuel Guzman
    Harrisburg - State Representative
    State Representative serving the 127th Legislative District
    Staff may assist with:
    - Penn DOT Issues
    - PACE applications
    - Property Tax/Rent Rebates
    - Voter Registration/Absentee Ballot
    - PA publications, maps
    - Birth/Death certificates
    - Arranging tours of the State Capitol
    - Help cut through red tape in State government

    Additional office:
    115A East Wing
    PO Box 202127
    Harrisburg, PA 17120
    Phone- 717-787-3525
    Fax- 717-772-5401
    501 N 3rd Street
    115A East Wing
    Harrisburg, PA 17120
    Eligibility: Residents in the 127th district
    Hours: Varies
    Representative David Maloney Sr
    Boyertown - State Representative
    State Representative serving the 130th Legislative District
    Staff may:
    - Provide all Pennsylvania Government State Forms
    - Copies of Birth and Death Certificates
    - Assist with Motor Vehicle Problems
    - Copies and Analysis of all State Legislation
    - Information on Unemployment Claims
    - Information on all PA State Departments
    - Help with PA State Tax Forms
    - Complaint Forms for Local Police
    - Complaint Forms for Consumer Complaints
    - Information on Tuition Assist Program
    - Help with PACE Forms
    - Help with Property Tax Rebate Forms
    - Provide PHEAA Forms
    - Provide Voter Registration and Absentee Ballots Forms
    46 East Philadelphia Avenue
    Suite B2
    Boyertown, PA 19512
    Eligibility: Residents of the 130th district
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 8:30am to 4:30pm
    Representative David Maloney Sr
    Harrisburg - State Representative
    State Representative serving the 130th Legislative District
    Staff may:
    - Provide all Pennsylvania Government State Forms
    - Copies of Birth and Death Certificates
    - Assist with Motor Vehicle Problems
    - Copies and Analysis of all State Legislation
    - Information on Unemployment Claims
    - Information on all PA State Departments
    - Help with PA State Tax Forms
    - Complaint Forms for Local Police
    - Complaint Forms for Consumer Complaints
    - Information on Tuition Assist Program
    - Help with PACE Forms
    - Help with Property Tax Rebate Forms
    - Provide PHEAA Forms
    - Provide Voter Registration and Absentee Ballots Forms
    501 N 3rd Street
    7 East Wing
    Harrisburg, PA 17120
    Eligibility: Residents of the 130th district
    Hours: Varies
    Representative David Maloney Sr
    Oley - State Representative
    State Representative serving the 130th Legislative District
    Staff may:
    - Provide all Pennsylvania Government State Forms
    - Copies of Birth and Death Certificates
    - Assist with Motor Vehicle Problems
    - Copies and Analysis of all State Legislation
    - Information on Unemployment Claims
    - Information on all PA State Departments
    - Help with PA State Tax Forms
    - Complaint Forms for Local Police
    - Complaint Forms for Consumer Complaints
    - Information on Tuition Assist Program
    - Help with PACE Forms
    - Help with Property Tax Rebate Forms
    - Provide PHEAA Forms
    - Provide Voter Registration and Absentee Ballots Forms
    346 Main Street
    Oley, PA 19547
    Eligibility: Residents of the 130th district
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 8:30am to 4:30pm
    Representative Zachary Mako
    Northampton - State Representative
    State Representative serving the 183rd Legislative District
    Staff may assist with:
    - Penn DOT Issues
    - PACE applications
    - Property Tax/Rent Rebates
    - Voter Registration/Absentee Ballot
    - PA publications, maps
    - Birth/Death certificates
    - Arranging tours of the State Capitol
    - Help cut through red tape in State government
    2030 Center Street
    Northampton, PA 18067
    Eligibility: Residents of the 183rd legislative district
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 4:30 pm
    Representative Zachary Mako
    Harrisburg - State Representative
    State Representative serving the 183rd Legislative District
    Staff may assist with:
    - Penn DOT Issues
    - PACE applications
    - Property Tax/Rent Rebates
    - Voter Registration/Absentee Ballot
    - PA publications, maps
    - Birth/Death certificates
    - Arranging tours of the State Capitol
    - Help cut through red tape in State government
    402 Irvis Office Building
    Harrisburg, PA 17120
    Eligibility: Residents of the 183rd legislative district
    Hours: Varies
    Representative Zachary Mako
    Slatington - State Representative
    State Representative serving the 183rd Legislative District
    Staff may assist with:
    - Penn DOT Issues
    - PACE applications
    - Property Tax/Rent Rebates
    - Voter Registration/Absentee Ballot
    - PA publications, maps
    - Birth/Death certificates
    - Arranging tours of the State Capitol
    - Help cut through red tape in State government
    125 South Walnut Street
    1st Floor
    Slatington, PA 18080
    Eligibility: Residents of the 183rd legislative district
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 4:30 pm
    Representative Joe Emrick
    Nazareth - State Representative
    State Representative serving the 137th legislative district
    Staff may:
    - Provide all Pennsylvania Government State Forms
    - Copies of Birth and Death Certificates
    - Assist with Motor Vehicle Problems
    - Copies and Analysis of all State Legislation
    - Information on Unemployment Claims
    - Information on all PA State Departments
    - Help with PA State Tax Forms
    - Complaint Forms for Local Police
    - Complaint Forms for Consumer Complaints
    - Information on Tuition Assist Program
    - Help with PACE Forms
    - Help with Property Tax Rebate Forms
    - Provide PHEAA Forms
    - Provide Voter Registration and Absentee Ballots Forms
    447 Blue Valley Drive
    Bangor, PA 18013
    Eligibility: Residents in the 137th legislative district
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 8:30am to 4:30pm (Closed 12:00pm to 1:00pm)
    Representative Joe Emrick
    Harrisburg - State Representative
    State Representative serving the 137th legislative district
    Staff may:
    - Provide all Pennsylvania Government State Forms
    - Copies of Birth and Death Certificates
    - Assist with Motor Vehicle Problems
    - Copies and Analysis of all State Legislation
    - Information on Unemployment Claims
    - Information on all PA State Departments
    - Help with PA State Tax Forms
    - Complaint Forms for Local Police
    - Complaint Forms for Consumer Complaints
    - Information on Tuition Assist Program
    - Help with PACE Forms
    - Help with Property Tax Rebate Forms
    - Provide PHEAA Forms
    - Provide Voter Registration and Absentee Ballots Forms
    108 Ryan Office Building
    Harrisburg, PA 17120
    Eligibility: Residents in the 137th legislative district
    Hours: Varies
    Representative Joe Emrick
    Easton - State Representative
    State Representative serving the 137th legislative district
    Staff may:
    - Provide all Pennsylvania Government State Forms
    - Copies of Birth and Death Certificates
    - Assist with Motor Vehicle Problems
    - Copies and Analysis of all State Legislation
    - Information on Unemployment Claims
    - Information on all PA State Departments
    - Help with PA State Tax Forms
    - Complaint Forms for Local Police
    - Complaint Forms for Consumer Complaints
    - Information on Tuition Assist Program
    - Help with PACE Forms
    - Help with Property Tax Rebate Forms
    - Provide PHEAA Forms
    - Provide Voter Registration and Absentee Ballots Forms
    301 Village at Stones Crossing Road
    Easton, PA 18045
    Eligibility: Residents in the 137th legislative district
    Hours: Varies
    Tioga County Government
    Wellsboro - Election & Voter Registration
    Provides guidance and information pertaining to election and voter registration procedures.
    Also, provides mandated services and is responsible for registering voters and conducting Federal, State, County and local elections. Compiles and maintains the registration of all voters for use at all elections; prepare and publish notices of elections and lists of offices for which candidates are to be nominated; accept and verify nomination petitions; prepare official and specimen ballots and administer the campaign expenditure act. Responsible for establishing voting precincts and locations of polling places for each voting precinct; training of election officers to staff the polls on election day and preparing all election supplies to be used at the polls on election day.
    118 Main Street
    Wellsboro, PA 16901
    Eligibility: Residents of Tioga County
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 4:30pm
    Chester County Voter Services
    West Chester - Voter's Services
    Facilitates elections and offers administrative entities and voter registration offices information.
    601 Westtown Road
    Suite 150
    West Chester, PA 19380
    Eligibility: Chester county residents 18 and older
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 8:30am to 4:30pm
    County of Berks
    Courthouse - Election Services
    **NOTES**
    Office currently closed to the public. Accepting phone calls, voter registration forms, mail-in and absentee ballot applications. Call 610-478-6490 with any questions.

    Maintains the registry for Berks County voters. Administers boundary maps and descriptions for the 198 voting districts. Processes candidate nomination petitions. Processes absentee, alternative/provisional and emergency ballots. Informs candidates, political party committees, the media and general public of the voter registration and election process. Provides election and registration materials and registers eligible citizens to vote. Receives and transmits election results.
    633 Court Street
    Reading, PA 19601
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 8:00am to 5:00pm
    Schuylkill County Election Bureau and Registration
    Election Bureau and Registration
    Election/Voter services is responsible for: registering voters, conducting elections, maintaining the registration of all voters, preparing notices of elections and lists of offices, accepting/verifying nomination petitions, preparing official and specimen ballots, administering the Campaign Expenditure Act. Additional responsibilities include establishing voting precincts, locating polling places, training election officers to staff the polls on Election Day and preparing all election supplies to be used at the polls on Election Day.
    420 North Centre Street
    Pottsville, PA 17901
    Eligibility: Open to the public
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 8:30am to 4:30pm
    PA House District 10, Amen Brown
    PA House District 10 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    4027 Market Street
    Philadelphia, PA 19104
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 10.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 4:30pm
    PA House District 11, Marci Mustello
    PA House District 11 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    100 Barracks Road
    Kerven Building
    Butler, PA 16001
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 11.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 4:30pm

    Saxonburg location Hours: First Wednesday of every month, 12:00pm to 4:30pm
    PA House District 11, Marci Mustello
    PA House District 11, Saxonburg - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    240 West Main Street
    Saxonburg, PA 16056
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 11.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 4:30pm

    Saxonburg location Hours: First Wednesday of every month, 12:00pm to 4:30pm
    PA House District 12, Stephanie Scialabba
    PA House District 12 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    2525 Rochester Road
    Cranberry Township Municipal Center Suite 201
    Cranberry Township, PA 16066
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 12.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 4:30pm
    PA House District 75, Mike Armanini
    PA House District 75 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    1221 East Dubois Avenue
    Suite 10
    DuBois, PA 15801
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 75.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 4:30pm
    PA House District 75, Mike Armanini
    PA House District 75, Saint Mary's - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    53 South Street
    Suite 2
    Saint Marys, PA 15857
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 75.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 4:30pm
    PA House District 75, Mike Armanini
    PA House District 75, Clearfield - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    315 East Market Street
    Suite 100
    Clearfield, PA 16830
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 75.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 4:30pm
    PA House District 14, Jim Marshall
    PA House District 14 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    2811 Darlington Road
    Suite 1
    Beaver Falls, PA 15010
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 14.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 4:30pm
    PA House District 73, Dallas Kephart
    PA House District 73 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    315 East Market Street
    Clearfield, PA 16830
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 73.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday to Friday
    8:30am - 4:00pm
    PA House District 73, Dallas Kephart
    PA House District 73, Oscealo Mills - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    600 Lingle Street
    Osceola Mills, PA 16666
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 73.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday to Friday
    8:30am - 4:00pm
    PA House District 73, Dallas Kephart
    PA House District 73, Hastings - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    264 Haida Avenue
    Suite 1
    Hastings, PA 16646
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 73.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday to Friday
    8:30am - 4:00pm
    PA House District 15, Joshua D. Kail
    PA House District 15 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    690 State Avenue
    Beaver, PA 15009
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 15.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 4:30pm

    Claysville location Hours: Tuesday only, 9:00am to 4:30pm
    PA House District 15, Joshua D. Kail
    PA House District 15, Atlasburg - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    1569 Smith Township State Road
    Suite 5
    Atlasburg, PA 15004
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 15.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 4:30pm

    Claysville location Hours: Tuesday only, 9:00am to 4:30pm
    PA House District 15, Joshua D. Kail
    PA House District 15, Claysville - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    4632 U.S. 40
    Claysville, PA 15323
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 15.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 4:30pm

    Claysville location Hours: Tuesday only, 9:00am to 4:30pm
    PA House District 140, Jim Prokopiak
    PA House District 140 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    8610 New Falls Road
    Levittown, PA 19054
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 140.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday through Thursday, 8:30am to 3:30pm
    Friday, 8:30am to 3:00pm
    PA House District 141 , Tina M. Davis
    PA House District 141 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    3611 Green Lane
    Levittown, PA 19057
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 141.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 8:30am to 4:30pm
    PA House District 16, Robert F. Matzie
    PA House District 16 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    1240 Merchant Street
    First Floor
    Ambridge, PA 15003
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 16.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 4:30pm

    Aliquippa location Hours: Thursdays, 10:00am to 3:00pm
    PA House District 16, Robert F. Matzie
    PA House District 16, Aliquippa - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    524 Franklin Avenue
    Franklin Center
    Aliquippa, PA 15001
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 16.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 4:30pm

    Aliquippa location Hours: Thursdays, 10:00am to 3:00pm
    PA House District 16, Robert F. Matzie
    PA House District 16, Monaca - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    3589 Brodhead Road
    Suite 5
    Monaca, PA 15061
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 16.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 4:30pm

    Aliquippa location Hours: Thursdays, 10:00am to 3:00pm
    PA House District 67, Martin T. Causer
    PA House District 67 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    78 Main Street
    First Floor
    Bradford, PA 16701
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 67.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday to Friday
    9:00am - 4:30pm
    PA House District 67, Martin T. Causer
    PA House District 67, Coudersport - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    107 South Main Street
    Room 1
    Coudersport, PA 16915
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 67.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday to Friday
    9:00am - 4:30pm
    PA House District 67, Martin T. Causer
    PA House District 67, Kane - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    54 North Fraley Street
    Kane, PA 16735
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 67.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday to Friday
    9:00am - 4:30pm
    PA House District 142 , Joe Hogan
    PA House District 142 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    325 West Lincoln Highway
    Penndel, PA 19047
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 142.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 4:30pm
    PA House District 142 , Joe Hogan
    PA House District 142, Feasterville - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    51 School Lane
    Feasterville-Trevose, PA 19053
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 142.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 4:30pm
    PA House District 17, Timothy R. Bonner
    PA House District 17 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    234 West Pine Street
    Unit 1
    Grove City, PA 16127
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 17.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 4:30pm
    PA House District 66, Brian Smith
    PA House District 66 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    109 Indiana Street
    Suite 3
    Punxsutawney, PA 15767
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 66.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday to Friday
    9:00am - 4:30pm
    PA House District 66, Brian Smith
    PA House District 66, Brookeville - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    82 Barnett Street
    Brookville, PA 15825
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 66.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday to Friday
    9:00am - 4:30pm
    PA House District 19, Aerion Abney
    PA House District 19 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    730 James Street
    Pittsburgh, PA 15212
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 19.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 4:30pm
    PA House District 65, Kathy L. Rapp
    PA House District 65 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    404 Market Street
    Warren, PA 16365
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 66.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday to Friday
    9:00am - 4:30pm
    PA House District 65, Kathy L. Rapp
    PA House District 65, Cambridge Springs - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    275 South Main Street
    Cambridge Springs, PA 16403
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 66.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday to Friday
    9:00am - 4:30pm
    PA House District 20, Emily Kinkead
    PA House District 20 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    658 Lincoln Avenue
    Bellevue, PA 15202
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 20.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 4:30pm

    Shaler location Hours: Thursday, 9:00am to 4:00pm
    PA House District 20, Emily Kinkead
    PA House District 20, Shaler - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    300 Wetzel Road
    Glenshaw, PA 15116
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 20.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 4:30pm

    Shaler location Hours: Thursday, 9:00am to 4:00pm
    PA House District 143, Shelby Labs
    PA House District 143 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    1032 North Easton Road
    Doylestown, PA 18902
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 143.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 4:30pm
    PA House District 144, Brian Munroe
    PA House District 144 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    1410 West Street Road
    Warminster, PA 18974
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 144.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 4:30pm
    PA House District 64, R. James Lee
    PA House District 64 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    3220 Pennsylvania 257
    Suite 8
    Seneca, PA 16346
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 64.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday to Friday
    9:00am - 4:30
    PA House District 64, R. James Lee
    PA House District 64, Titusville - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    104 North Washington Avenue
    Suite 2
    Titusville, PA 16354
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 64.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday to Friday
    9:00am - 4:30
    PA House District 21, Lindsay Powell
    PA House District 21 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    5154 Butler Street
    Pittsburgh, PA 15201
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 21.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 4:30pm
    PA House District 23, Dan Frankel
    PA House District 23 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    2345 Murray Avenue
    Suite 205
    Pittsburgh, PA 15217
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 23.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 4:30pm
    PA House District 145 , Craig T. Staats
    PA House District 145 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    10 South 3rd Street
    Quakertown, PA 18951
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 145.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 4:30pm
    PA House District 63, Donna Oberlander
    PA House District 63 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    160 South 2nd Avenue
    Suite C
    Clarion, PA 16214
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 63.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday to Friday
    9:00am - 4:00pm
    PA House District 63, Donna Oberlander
    PA House District 63, Kittanning - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    200 North Jefferson Street
    Kittanning, PA 16201
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 63.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday to Friday
    9:00am - 4:00pm
    PA House District 24, La'Tasha D. Mayes
    PA House District 24 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    2015 Centre Avenue
    Floor 1
    Pittsburgh, PA 15219
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 24.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday through Friday except Wednesday, 9:00am to 4:30pm

    Wednesday, 9:00am to 6:00pm
    PA House District 6, Brad Roae
    PA House District 6 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    18937 Park Avenue Plaza
    Meadville, PA 16335
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 6.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday to Friday
    8:00am - 4:00pm
    PA House District 6, Brad Roae
    PA House District 6, Linesville - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    145 West Erie Street
    Linesville, PA 16424
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 6.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday to Friday
    8:00am - 4:00pm
    PA House District 146 , Joe Ciresi
    PA House District 146 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    301 North Lewis Road
    Royersford, PA 19468
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 146.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 4:30pm
    PA House District 4, Jacob D. Banta
    PA House District 4 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    8 South Lake Street
    North East, PA 16428
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 4.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday to Friday
    9:00am - 4:30pm
    PA House District 4, Jacob D. Banta
    PA House District 4, Waterford - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    412 High Street
    Waterford, PA 16441
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 4.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday to Friday
    9:00am - 4:30pm
    PA House District 4, Jacob D. Banta
    PA House District 4, Girard - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    142 Main Street East
    Suite 1-W
    Girard, PA 16417
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 4.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday to Friday
    9:00am - 4:30pm
    PA House District 25, Brandon J. Markosek
    PA House District 25 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    4232 Northern Pike
    Commerce Building
    Monroeville, PA 15146
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 25.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 4:30pm
    PA House District 3, Ryan Bizzaro
    PA House District 3 - Constituent Service
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    1101 Peninsula Drive
    Peninsula Drive
    Erie, PA 16505
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 3.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday to Friday
    8:30am - 4:30pm

    Fairview
    Wednesday
    9:00am - 4:00pm
    PA House District 3, Ryan Bizzaro
    PA House District 3, Fairview - Constituent Service
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    7471 McCray Road
    Fairview Township Building
    Fairview, PA 16415
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 3.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday to Friday
    8:30am - 4:30pm

    Fairview
    Wednesday
    9:00am - 4:00pm
    PA House District 27, Daniel J. Deasy
    PA House District 27 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    1074 Greentree Road
    Pittsburgh, PA 15220
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 27.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 8:00am to 4:000pm

    Scott Township location Hours: Wednesday, 10:00pm to 4:00pm
    PA House District 27, Daniel J. Deasy
    PA House District 27, Scott Township - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    301 Lindsay Road
    Carnegie, PA 15106
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 27.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 8:00am to 4:000pm

    Scott Township location Hours: Wednesday, 10:00pm to 4:00pm
    PA House District 147, Donna Scheuren
    PA House District 147 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    1885 Swamp Pike
    Gilbertsville, PA 19525
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 147.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 4:30pm
    PA House District 147, Donna Scheuren
    PA House District 147, Harleysville - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    410 Main Street
    Suite 200
    Harleysville, PA 19438
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 147.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 4:30pm
    PA House District 28, Robert W. Mercuri
    PA House District 28 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    5500 Brooktree Road
    Suite 100
    Wexford, PA 15090
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 28.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 4:30pm
    PA House District 28, Robert W. Mercuri
    PA House District 28, Gibsonia - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    4411 Gibsonia Road
    Suite 2
    Gibsonia, PA 15044
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 28.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 4:30pm
    PA House District 2, Robert E. Merski
    PA House District 2 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    3921 Buffalo Road
    Erie, PA 16510
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 2.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday to Friday
    8:00am - 4:30pm

    Summit Township
    Wednesdays
    12:00pm - 4:00pm

    Greene Township
    Mondays
    9:00am - 1:00pm
    PA House District 2, Robert E. Merski
    PA House District 2, Summit Township - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    1230 Townhall Road West
    Erie, PA 16509
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 2.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday to Friday
    8:00am - 4:30pm

    Summit Township
    Wednesdays
    12:00pm - 4:00pm

    Greene Township
    Mondays
    9:00am - 1:00pm
    PA House District 2, Robert E. Merski
    PA House District 2, Greene Township - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    9333 Tate Road
    Room 102
    Erie, PA 16509
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 2.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday to Friday
    8:00am - 4:30pm

    Summit Township
    Wednesdays
    12:00pm - 4:00pm

    Greene Township
    Mondays
    9:00am - 1:00pm
    PA House District 148, Mary Jo Daley
    Pa House District 148 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    312 Old Lancaster Road
    Merion Station, PA 19066
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 148.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 4:30pm
    PA House District 30, Arvind Venkat
    PA House District 30 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    9800B McKnight Road
    Suite 130
    Wexford, PA 15090
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 30.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday through Thursday, 9:00am to 5:00pm
    Friday, 9:00am to 4:00pm

    Emsworth location Hours: Second and fourth Mondays of each month, 9:00am to 12:00pm
    PA House District 30, Arvind Venkat
    PA House District 30, Emsworth - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    171 Center Avenue
    Emsworth, PA 15202
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 30.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday through Thursday, 9:00am to 5:00pm
    Friday, 9:00am to 4:00pm

    Emsworth location Hours: Second and fourth Mondays of each month, 9:00am to 12:00pm
    PA House District 149, Tim Briggs
    PA House District 149 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    554 Shoemaker Road
    King of Prussia, PA 19406
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 149.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 8:30am to 4:30pm
    PA House District 150, Joe Webster
    PA House District 150 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    35 Evansburg Road
    Collegeville, PA 19426
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 150.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:30am to 4:30pm
    PA House District 1, Patrick J. Harkins
    PA House District 1 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    460 East 26th Street
    Erie, PA 16504
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 1.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday to Friday
    9:00am - 4:30pm
    PA House District 32, Joe McAndrew
    PA House District 32 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    77 Universal Road
    Suite 1
    Pittsburgh, PA 15235
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 32.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 4:30pm
    PA House District 151, Melissa Cerrato
    PA House District 151 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    605 Horsham Road
    Horsham, PA 19044
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 151.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 8:30am to 4:30pm
    PA House District 152, Nancy Guenst
    PA House District 152 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    19 South York Road
    Hatboro, PA 19040
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 152.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 4:30pm
    PA House District 33, Mandy Steele
    PA House District 33 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    1296 Pittsburgh Street
    Cheswick, PA 15024
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 33.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 4:00pm

    Tarentum location Hours: Monday through Wednesday, 9:00am to 4:00pm
    PA House District 33, Mandy Steele
    PA House District 33, Tarentum - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    414 Corbet Street
    Suite 105
    Tarentum, PA 15084
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 33.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 4:00pm

    Tarentum location Hours: Monday through Wednesday, 9:00am to 4:00pm
    PA House District 153, Benjamin V. Sanchez
    PA House District 153 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    1175 Old York Road
    Abington, PA 19001
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 153.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 4:30pm
    PA House District 34, Abigail Salisbury
    PA House District 34 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    501 Braddock Avenue
    Braddock, PA 15104
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 34.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 4:30pm
    PA House District 70, Matthew D. Bradford
    PA House District 70 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    240 West Germantown Pike
    First Floor
    East Norriton, PA 19401
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 70.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday to Friday
    9:00am - 5:00pm
    PA House District 70, Matthew D. Bradford
    PA House District 70, Cedars - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    2000 Bustard Road
    Lansdale, PA 19446
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 70.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday to Friday
    9:00am - 5:00pm
    PA House District 154 Napoleon J. Nelson
    PA House District 154 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    115 East Glenside Avenue
    Suite 8
    Glenside, PA 19038
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 152.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 4:30pm
    PA House District 35, Matthew Gergley
    PA House District 35 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    409 Walnut Street
    McKeesport, PA 15132
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 35.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 4:30pm

    Clairton location Hours: Tuesday and Thursday, 9:00am to 4:30pm

    Munhall location Hours: Monday, Wednesday and Friday, 9:00am to 4:30pm
    PA House District 35, Matthew Gergley
    PA House District 35, Munhall - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    3905 Main Street
    Munhall, PA 15120
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 35.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 4:30pm

    Clairton location Hours: Tuesday and Thursday, 9:00am to 4:30pm

    Munhall location Hours: Monday, Wednesday and Friday, 9:00am to 4:30pm
    PA House District 35, Matthew Gergley
    PA House District 35, Clairton - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    551 Ravensburg Boulevard
    Clairton, PA 15025
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 35.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 4:30pm

    Clairton location Hours: Tuesday and Thursday, 9:00am to 4:30pm

    Munhall location Hours: Monday, Wednesday and Friday, 9:00am to 4:30pm
    PA House District 159, Carol Kazeem
    PA House District 159 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    624 Avenue of the States
    Chester, PA 19013
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 159.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 4:30pm
    PA House District 159, Carol Kazeem
    PA House District 159, Boothwyn - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    2618 Chichester Avenue
    2nd floor
    Boothwyn, PA 19061
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 159.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 4:30pm
    PA House District 61, Liz Hanbidge
    PA House District 61 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    1098 West Skippack Pike
    Blue Bell, PA 19422
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 61.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday to Friday
    8:30am - 4:30pm
    PA House District 160, Craig Williams
    PA House District 160 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    1 Beaver Valley Road
    Suite 100
    Chadds Ford, PA 19317
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 160.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 4:30pm
    PA House District 54, Greg Scott
    PA House District 54 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    1019 West Main Street
    Norristown, PA 19401
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 54.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday to Friday
    9:00am - 5:00pm

    Conshohocken Community Center
    1st Tuesday of the month
    10:00am - 12:00pm

    Conshohocken Free Public Library
    3rd Thursday of the month
    1:00pm -3:00pm

    Plymouth Community Center
    2nd Tuesday of the month
    10:00am - 12:00pm
    PA House District 54, Greg Scott
    PA House District 54, Conshohocken Community Center - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    515 Harry Street
    Conshohocken, PA 19428
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 54.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday to Friday
    9:00am - 5:00pm

    Conshohocken Community Center
    1st Tuesday of the month
    10:00am - 12:00pm

    Conshohocken Free Public Library
    3rd Thursday of the month
    1:00pm -3:00pm

    Plymouth Community Center
    2nd Tuesday of the month
    10:00am - 12:00pm
    PA House District 54, Greg Scott
    PA House District 54, Conshohocken Free Public Library - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    301 Fayette Street
    Conshohocken, PA 19428
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 54.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday to Friday
    9:00am - 5:00pm

    Conshohocken Community Center
    1st Tuesday of the month
    10:00am - 12:00pm

    Conshohocken Free Public Library
    3rd Thursday of the month
    1:00pm -3:00pm

    Plymouth Community Center
    2nd Tuesday of the month
    10:00am - 12:00pm
    PA House District 54, Greg Scott
    PA House District 54, Greater Plymouth Community Center - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    2910 Jolly Road
    Plymouth Meeting, PA 19462
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 54.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday to Friday
    9:00am - 5:00pm

    Conshohocken Community Center
    1st Tuesday of the month
    10:00am - 12:00pm

    Conshohocken Free Public Library
    3rd Thursday of the month
    1:00pm -3:00pm

    Plymouth Community Center
    2nd Tuesday of the month
    10:00am - 12:00pm
    PA House District 53, Steven R. Malagari
    PA House District 53 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    100 West Main Street
    Lansdale, PA 19446
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 53.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday to Friday
    9:00am - 4:30pm

    Souderton
    By Appointment Only
    PA House District 53, Steven R. Malagari
    PA House District 53, Souderton - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    103 North Main Street
    Souderton, PA 18964
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 53.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday to Friday
    9:00am - 4:30pm

    Souderton
    By Appointment Only
    PA House District 31, Perry S. Warren
    PA House District 31 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    509 Floral Vale Boulevard
    Yardley, PA 19067
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 31.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday to Friday
    9:00am - 5:00pm
    PA House District 29, Tim Brennan
    PA House District 29 - Constituent Service
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    80 North Main Street
    Doylestown, PA 18901
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 29.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday to Friday
    9:00am - 4:30pm
    PA House District 203, Anthony A. Bellmon
    PA House District 203 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    7215 Rising Sun Avenue
    Philadelphia, PA 19111
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 203.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday to Friday
    8:30am -4:30pm
    PA House District 161, Leanne Krueger
    PA House District 161 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    115 East Brookhaven Road
    Brookhaven, PA 19015
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 161.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 5:00pm
    PA House District 202, Jared G. Solomon
    PA House District 202 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    6434 Castor Avenue
    Philadelphia, PA 19149
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 202.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday to Friday
    8:00am - 6:00pm

    Saturday
    9:00am - 2:00pm
    PA House District 202, Jared G. Solomon
    PA House District 202, District Office #2 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    7104 Frankford Avenue
    Philadelphia, PA 19135
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 202.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday to Friday
    8:00am - 6:00pm

    Saturday
    9:00am - 2:00pm
    PA House District 201, Stephen Kinsey
    PA House District 201 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    5952-54 Germantown Avenue
    Philadelphia, PA 19144
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 201.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday to Friday
    9:00am - 4:00pm
    PA House District 162, David M. Delloso
    PA House District 162 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    605 East Chester Pike
    Ridley Park, PA 19078
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 162.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 4:30pm
    PA House District 200, Christopher M. Rabb
    PA House District 200 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    7216 Germantown Avenue
    Philadelphia, PA 19119
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 200.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday to Wednesday
    9:00am -5:00pm

    Thursdays
    9:00am - 7:00pm
    PA House District 198, Darisha K. Parker
    PA House District 198 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    1335 West Tabor Road
    Suite 109
    Philadelphia, PA 19141
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 198.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday to Friday
    9:00am - 4:30pm
    PA House District 197, Danilo Burgos
    PA House District 197 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    635 West Erie Avenue
    Philadelphia, PA 19140
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 197.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday to Friday
    9:00am - 5:00pm
    PA House District 163, Heather Boyd
    PA House District 163 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    5248 Township Line Road
    Drexel Hill, PA 19026
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 163.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday through Friday, 9:00am to 5:00pm
    PA House District 195, Donna Bullock
    PA House District 195 - Constituent Services
    Offers assistance navigating state benefits, provides voter registration information, and advocates for constituents.
    2835 West Girard Avenue
    Philadelphia, PA 19130
    Eligibility: Residents of and owners of businesses in PA House District 195.

    If unsure of District, visit the Eligibility Website (linked below) to confirm the legislative district of address where residence or business is located.
    Hours: Monday to Friday
    9:00am - 4:00pm
    Beaver County Bureau of Elections
    Beaver County Courthouse - Elections and Voter Information
    Allegheny County Elections Division
    Administrative Headquarters - Poll Worker Recruitment Information
    Indiana County Government
    Indiana County Courthouse - Elections and Voter Registration
    Washington County Government
    Washington County Courthouse - Courthouse
    Westmoreland County Government
    Westmoreland County Courthouse - Elections/Voter Registration
    Cambria County Government
    Ebensburg - Election and Voter Registration
    Fayette County Bureau of Elections
    Election Information and Voter Registration
    Mifflin-Juniata Regional Services Corporation
    Yeagertown - Information and Referral Program
    Pennsylvania Department of Revenue
    PA Department of Revenue Harrisburg District Office - Property Tax/Rent Rebate Program
    Pennsylvania Department of Revenue
    PA Department of Revenue Reading District Office - Property Tax/Rent Rebate Program
    Pennsylvania Department of Revenue
    PA Department of Revenue Allentown District Office - Property Tax/Rent Rebate Program
    Pennsylvania Department of Revenue
    PA Department of Revenue Erie District Office - Property Tax/Rent Rebate Program
    Pennsylvania Department of Revenue
    PA Department of Revenue Philadelphia - Northeast District Office - Property Tax/Rent Rebate Program
    Pennsylvania Department of Revenue
    PA Department of Revenue Scranton District Office - Property Tax/Rent Rebate Program
    Pennsylvania Department of Revenue
    PA Department of Revenue Pittsburgh - Greentree District Office - Property Tax/Rent Rebate Program
    Pennsylvania Department of Revenue
    PA Department of Revenue Pittsburgh - Downtown District Office - Property Tax/Rent Rebate Program
    Pennsylvania Department of Revenue
    PA Department of Revenue Philadelphia - Center City District Office - Property Tax/Rent Rebate Program
    City of Altoona Government and Mayor's Office
    Mayor's Office
    Berks Encore
    Strausstown - Information and Referral
    Berks Encore
    Mifflin - Information and Referral
    Berks Encore
    Reading - Information and Referral
    Berks Encore
    Wernersville - Information and Referral
    Berks Encore
    Douglassville - Information and Referral
    Berks Encore
    Fleetwood - Information and Referral
    Representative Steve Samuelson
    Harrisburg - State Representative
    AARP Pennsylvania Office
    Tax Assistance
    Lebanon County Government Offices
    Lebanon County Municipal Building - County Government Offices
    Senator Ryan Aument
    Lititz - State Senator
    Pennsylvania Department of Labor and Industry
    Unemployment Compensation Service Centers - Unemployment Compensation Service
    Blair Senior Services
    Altoona - Rent Rebate/Tax Credit Information
    Pennsylvania Department of State
    Pennsylvania Department of State - VotesPA - Polling and Voting Information
    Pennsylvania Elected Officials and Government Offices
    Municipal, Township and Magistrate Information for Franklin County - Municipal, Township And Magistrate Information
    Pennsylvania Elected Officials and Government Offices
    South Central Pennsylvania Elected Local Officials - Mayor And County Commissioners Information
    Pennsylvania Elected Officials and Government Offices
    Municipal, Township and Magistrate Information for Huntingdon County - Municipal, Township And Magistrate Information
    Pennsylvania Elected Officials and Government Offices
    Municipal, Township and Magistrate Information for Cumberland County - Municipal, Township And Magistrate Information
    Pennsylvania Elected Officials and Government Offices
    Municipal, Township and Magistrate Information for Mifflin County - Municipal, Township And Magistrate Information
    Pennsylvania Elected Officials and Government Offices
    Municipal, Township and Magistrate Information for Juniata County - Municipal, Township And Magistrate Information
    Pennsylvania Elected Officials and Government Offices
    Municipal, Township and Magistrate Information for Perry County - Municipal, Township And Magistrate Information
    Pennsylvania Elected Officials and Government Offices
    Municipal, Township and Magistrate Information for Dauphin County - Municipal, Township And Magistrate Information
    Pennsylvania Elected Officials and Government Offices
    Municipal, Township and Magistrate Information for Fulton County - Municipal, Township And Magistrate Information
    Pennsylvania Elected Officials and Government Offices
    Municipal, Township and Magistrate Information for Adams County - Municipal, Township And Magistrate Information
    Pennsylvania Elected Officials and Government Offices
    Municipal, Township and Magistrate Information for York County - Municipal, Township And Magistrate Information
    Unified Judicial System of Pennsylvania
    Unified Judicial System of Pennsylvania, Administrative Office of Pennsylvania Courts - Legal System
    Judicial Conduct Board of Pennsylvania
    Harrisburg - Judicial Complaints
    Representative Ismail Smith-Wade-El
    Lancaster - State Representative
    Perry County Courthouse
    Courthouse
    Pennsylvania Department of Human Services
    Lehigh County Assistance Office - Medical Assistance / Medicaid
    Union City Family Support Center
    Property Tax / Rent Rebate Program
    United Way of the Titusville Region
    Property Tax/Rent Rebate
    Representative Steven Mentzer
    Lancaster - State Representative
    Representative P Michael Sturla
    Lancaster - State Representative
    Senator Scott Martin
    Harrisburg - State Senator
    Senator Scott Martin
    Strasburg - State Senator
    Representative Milou Mackenzie
    Bethlehem - State Representative
    Representative Milou Mackenzie
    Red Hill - State Representative
    Franklin County Government
    Franklin County Area Agency on Aging - Aging Services
    Senator David Argall
    Mahanoy - State Senator
    Senator David Argall
    Harrisburg - State Senator
    Senator David Argall
    Pottsville - State Senator
    Senator David Argall
    Hazleton - State Senator
    Senator David Argall
    Weissport - State Senator
    Representative Tim Twardzik
    Frackville - State Representative
    Congressman Lloyd Smucker
    Lancaster - Congressman
    Congressman Lloyd Smucker
    Hanover - Congressman
    Congressman Lloyd Smucker
    Red Lion - Congressman
    Luzerne Intermediate Unit 18
    ELECT (Education Leading to Employment and Career Training)
    Union County Government Center
    Union County Elections & Voter Registration - Elections & Voter Registration
    Representative Jamie Barton
    Harrisburg - State Representative
    Representative Jamie Barton
    Tamaqua - State Representative
    Representative Jamie Barton
    Hamburg - State Representative
    Representative Robert Freeman
    Easton - State Representative
    Representative Robert Freeman
    Harrisburg - State Representative
    Representative Robert Freeman
    Hellertown - State Representative
    Representative Doyle Heffley
    Harrisburg - State Representative
    Representative Doyle Heffley
    Weissport - State Representative
    Representative Doyle Heffley
    Albrightsville - State Representative
    Representative Doyle Heffley
    Lansford - State Representative
    Representative Manuel Guzman
    Reading - State Representative
    Representative Manuel Guzman
    Harrisburg - State Representative
    Representative David Maloney Sr
    Boyertown - State Representative
    Representative David Maloney Sr
    Harrisburg - State Representative
    Representative David Maloney Sr
    Oley - State Representative
    Representative Zachary Mako
    Northampton - State Representative
    Representative Zachary Mako
    Harrisburg - State Representative
    Representative Zachary Mako
    Slatington - State Representative
    Representative Joe Emrick
    Nazareth - State Representative
    Representative Joe Emrick
    Harrisburg - State Representative
    Representative Joe Emrick
    Easton - State Representative
    Tioga County Government
    Wellsboro - Election & Voter Registration
    Chester County Voter Services
    West Chester - Voter's Services
    County of Berks
    Courthouse - Election Services
    Schuylkill County Election Bureau and Registration
    Election Bureau and Registration
    PA House District 10, Amen Brown
    PA House District 10 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 11, Marci Mustello
    PA House District 11 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 11, Marci Mustello
    PA House District 11, Saxonburg - Constituent Services
    PA House District 12, Stephanie Scialabba
    PA House District 12 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 75, Mike Armanini
    PA House District 75 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 75, Mike Armanini
    PA House District 75, Clearfield - Constituent Services
    PA House District 14, Jim Marshall
    PA House District 14 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 73, Dallas Kephart
    PA House District 73 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 73, Dallas Kephart
    PA House District 73, Oscealo Mills - Constituent Services
    PA House District 73, Dallas Kephart
    PA House District 73, Hastings - Constituent Services
    PA House District 15, Joshua D. Kail
    PA House District 15 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 15, Joshua D. Kail
    PA House District 15, Atlasburg - Constituent Services
    PA House District 15, Joshua D. Kail
    PA House District 15, Claysville - Constituent Services
    PA House District 140, Jim Prokopiak
    PA House District 140 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 141 , Tina M. Davis
    PA House District 141 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 16, Robert F. Matzie
    PA House District 16 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 16, Robert F. Matzie
    PA House District 16, Aliquippa - Constituent Services
    PA House District 16, Robert F. Matzie
    PA House District 16, Monaca - Constituent Services
    PA House District 67, Martin T. Causer
    PA House District 67 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 67, Martin T. Causer
    PA House District 67, Coudersport - Constituent Services
    PA House District 67, Martin T. Causer
    PA House District 67, Kane - Constituent Services
    PA House District 142 , Joe Hogan
    PA House District 142 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 142 , Joe Hogan
    PA House District 142, Feasterville - Constituent Services
    PA House District 17, Timothy R. Bonner
    PA House District 17 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 66, Brian Smith
    PA House District 66 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 66, Brian Smith
    PA House District 66, Brookeville - Constituent Services
    PA House District 19, Aerion Abney
    PA House District 19 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 65, Kathy L. Rapp
    PA House District 65 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 65, Kathy L. Rapp
    PA House District 65, Cambridge Springs - Constituent Services
    PA House District 20, Emily Kinkead
    PA House District 20 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 20, Emily Kinkead
    PA House District 20, Shaler - Constituent Services
    PA House District 143, Shelby Labs
    PA House District 143 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 144, Brian Munroe
    PA House District 144 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 64, R. James Lee
    PA House District 64 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 21, Lindsay Powell
    PA House District 21 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 23, Dan Frankel
    PA House District 23 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 145 , Craig T. Staats
    PA House District 145 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 63, Donna Oberlander
    PA House District 63 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 63, Donna Oberlander
    PA House District 63, Kittanning - Constituent Services
    PA House District 24, La'Tasha D. Mayes
    PA House District 24 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 6, Brad Roae
    PA House District 6 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 6, Brad Roae
    PA House District 6, Linesville - Constituent Services
    PA House District 146 , Joe Ciresi
    PA House District 146 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 4, Jacob D. Banta
    PA House District 4 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 4, Jacob D. Banta
    PA House District 4, Waterford - Constituent Services
    PA House District 4, Jacob D. Banta
    PA House District 4, Girard - Constituent Services
    PA House District 25, Brandon J. Markosek
    PA House District 25 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 3, Ryan Bizzaro
    PA House District 3 - Constituent Service
    PA House District 3, Ryan Bizzaro
    PA House District 3, Fairview - Constituent Service
    PA House District 27, Daniel J. Deasy
    PA House District 27 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 27, Daniel J. Deasy
    PA House District 27, Scott Township - Constituent Services
    PA House District 147, Donna Scheuren
    PA House District 147 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 147, Donna Scheuren
    PA House District 147, Harleysville - Constituent Services
    PA House District 28, Robert W. Mercuri
    PA House District 28 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 28, Robert W. Mercuri
    PA House District 28, Gibsonia - Constituent Services
    PA House District 2, Robert E. Merski
    PA House District 2 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 2, Robert E. Merski
    PA House District 2, Summit Township - Constituent Services
    PA House District 2, Robert E. Merski
    PA House District 2, Greene Township - Constituent Services
    PA House District 148, Mary Jo Daley
    Pa House District 148 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 30, Arvind Venkat
    PA House District 30 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 30, Arvind Venkat
    PA House District 30, Emsworth - Constituent Services
    PA House District 149, Tim Briggs
    PA House District 149 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 150, Joe Webster
    PA House District 150 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 1, Patrick J. Harkins
    PA House District 1 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 32, Joe McAndrew
    PA House District 32 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 151, Melissa Cerrato
    PA House District 151 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 152, Nancy Guenst
    PA House District 152 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 33, Mandy Steele
    PA House District 33 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 33, Mandy Steele
    PA House District 33, Tarentum - Constituent Services
    PA House District 153, Benjamin V. Sanchez
    PA House District 153 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 34, Abigail Salisbury
    PA House District 34 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 70, Matthew D. Bradford
    PA House District 70 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 70, Matthew D. Bradford
    PA House District 70, Cedars - Constituent Services
    PA House District 154 Napoleon J. Nelson
    PA House District 154 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 35, Matthew Gergley
    PA House District 35 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 35, Matthew Gergley
    PA House District 35, Munhall - Constituent Services
    PA House District 35, Matthew Gergley
    PA House District 35, Clairton - Constituent Services
    PA House District 159, Carol Kazeem
    PA House District 159 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 159, Carol Kazeem
    PA House District 159, Boothwyn - Constituent Services
    PA House District 61, Liz Hanbidge
    PA House District 61 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 160, Craig Williams
    PA House District 160 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 54, Greg Scott
    PA House District 54 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 54, Greg Scott
    PA House District 54, Conshohocken Community Center - Constituent Services
    PA House District 54, Greg Scott
    PA House District 54, Conshohocken Free Public Library - Constituent Services
    PA House District 54, Greg Scott
    PA House District 54, Greater Plymouth Community Center - Constituent Services
    PA House District 53, Steven R. Malagari
    PA House District 53 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 53, Steven R. Malagari
    PA House District 53, Souderton - Constituent Services
    PA House District 31, Perry S. Warren
    PA House District 31 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 29, Tim Brennan
    PA House District 29 - Constituent Service
    PA House District 203, Anthony A. Bellmon
    PA House District 203 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 161, Leanne Krueger
    PA House District 161 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 202, Jared G. Solomon
    PA House District 202 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 202, Jared G. Solomon
    PA House District 202, District Office #2 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 201, Stephen Kinsey
    PA House District 201 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 162, David M. Delloso
    PA House District 162 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 200, Christopher M. Rabb
    PA House District 200 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 198, Darisha K. Parker
    PA House District 198 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 197, Danilo Burgos
    PA House District 197 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 163, Heather Boyd
    PA House District 163 - Constituent Services
    PA House District 195, Donna Bullock
    PA House District 195 - Constituent Services
    Exit IconPanic Button
    Click here or hit the 'esc' key on your keyboard to leave this site fast.